| lundi | mardi | mercredi | jeudi | vendredi | samedi |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Street Dance 13-15 ans 15.30 - 16.30 Salle Roseraie Street DanceNarangi | |||||
Street Girly Multi niveaux 18.45 - 19.45 Salle Roseraie Street GirlyNarangi | |||||
Jazz Intermédiaire 19.00 - 20.15 Salle Roseraie JazzNarangi | |||||
Street Dance Intermédiaire 19.30 - 20.45 Salle Roseraie Street DanceNarangi | |||||
Heels Intermédiaire 19.45 - 21.00 Salle Roseraie HeelsNarangi | |||||
Street Girly Multi niveaux 20.30 - 21.30 Salle Roseraie Street GirlyNarangi | |||||
Street Girly Multi niveaux 20.45 - 22.00 Salle Roseraie Street GirlyNarangi | |||||
Heels Débutant 21.00 - 22.00 Salle Roseraie HeelsNarangi | |||||
lundi
-
Jazz19.00 - 20.15
-
Street Girly20.30 - 21.30
mardi
-
Street Dance19.30 - 20.45
-
Street Girly20.45 - 22.00
mercredi
-
Street Dance15.30 - 16.30
-
Street Girly18.45 - 19.45
-
Heels19.45 - 21.00
-
Heels21.00 - 22.00
Aucun events disponible !

